Resultat Klubbmästerskap/SM-uttagning 2019

Dalarnas representant till SM 2019

1:a
SJULSTADSFOSSENS ASGRIM, SE47237/2015 56p
Ägare: Gyllenvåg Lars, Äppelbo
Uppfödare: SJULSTAD KJARTAN S & TEPSEL S P, NORGE

Två hundar till klubbkamp
övriga reserver

2:a
VISA, SE24802/2016 53p
Ägare: Nilsson Tony, Älvdalen
Uppfödare: MATTSSON DANIEL, ÄLVDALEN

3:a
RÅSJÖSKOGENS EIKO, SE24137/2017 31p
Ägare: Jonsson Per, Idkerberget
Uppfödare: RÅSJÖSKOGENS, JONSSON ÅKE, JÄRVSÖ

4:a
NÄRSJÖBERGETS ANJA, SE27523/2017 29,5p
Ägare: Friberg Örjan, Orsa
Uppfödare: NÄRSJÖBERGETS, STARK DANIEL, NÅS

5:a
LOVIS, SE14115/2017 13p
Ägare: Halvarsson Ronny, Mora
Uppfödare: ENGKVIST URBAN, DALSJÖFORS

6:a
TOLVSJÖ´S DANNY, SE32539/2016 11,5p
Ägare: Thors Magnus, Transtrand
Uppfödare: TOLVSJÖ’S, PERSSON DANIEL, BLOMSTERMÅLA

7:a
RENKIRANNAN ZORRO, SE49233/2011 11,5p
Ägare: Persson Johan, Säter
Uppfödare: HEISKANEN PETRI, FINLAND

8:a
KOLHAGENS UMBRELLA, SE25418/2016 8,5p
Ägare: Backlund Lars-erik & Erik, Svärdsjhö
Uppfödare: KOLHAGENS, BACKLUND LARS-ERIK, SVÄRDSJÖ

9:a
KLOTSKALLETS BOLT, SE31433/2016 7p
Ägare: Runquist Fredrik, Falun
Uppfödare: KLOTSKALLETS, ANDERSSON RICKARD, HORNDAL

10:a
BÄCKLIDENS BAMSE, SE44057/2016 Brutet prov
Ägare: Mattsson Hans-erik, Insjön
Uppfödare: BÄCKLIDENS, JOHANSSON STIG, TRANEMO

Deltagare KM hundar 2019

RÅSJÖSKOGENS EIKOSE24137/2017JÄMTHUND87,5
KLOTSKALLETS BOLTSE31433/2016JÄMTHUND87,5
KOLHAGENS UMBRELLASE25418/2016NEG87,5
SJULSTADSFOSSENS ASGRIMSE47237/2015JÄMTHUND87
NÄRSJÖBERGETS ANJASE27523/2017JÄMTHUND85
LOVISSE14115/2017Ö LAJKA84
VISASE24802/2016JÄMTHUND84
TOLVSJÖ´S DANNYSE32539/2016JÄMTHUND83,5
RENKIRANNAN ZORROSE49233/2011JÄMTHUND82,5
BÄCKLIDENS BAMSESE44057/2016NEG81,5

Reserver

LAUVÖYA INDYSE47013/2016JÄMTHUND81,5
TURBOSE33839/2016JÄMTHUND81,5
KONNBERGETS PRIMUSSE38066/2012JÄMTHUND81,5

SM/Klubbmästerskap 2018

Dalarnas representant till SM 2018

1:a
 SE J(LÖ)CH RENKIRANNAN ZORRO SE49233/2011 82,5 poäng
Ägare: Johan Persson, Säter
Uppfödare: HEISKANEN PETRI, FINLAND

Tre hundar till klubbkamp
övriga reserver

2:a
J ÄLGOXENS CHILI SE52366/2015 73 poäng
Ägare: Klas Staffas, Linghed
Uppfödare: ÄLGOXENS, MODÉN ROGER, HAGFORS

3:a
J KAPARVIKENS INA SE12212/2016 58 poäng
Ägare: Ronny Nygårds, Ävldalen
Uppfödare: BRENNO ÖYVIND, NORGE

4:a
J MAJKÖLENS KIA SE21047/2014 56 poäng
Ägare: Per Persson, Älvdalen
Uppfödare: MAJKÖLENS, MATTSSON STEFAN, ÄLVDALEN

5:a
SE J(LÖ)CH ÄNGESGÅRDENS EMMY SE40338/2015 54 poäng
Ägare: Leif Sundström, Säter
Uppfödare: ÄNGESGÅRDENS, GUSTAFSSON HENRIK, HEDESUNDA

6:a
J KAX SE29315/2012 32 poäng
Ägare: Bo Rytter, Älvdalen
Uppfödare: RYTTER BO, ÄLVDALEN

7:a
J KLOTSKALLETS AYKA SE28400/2015 11,5 poäng
Ägare: Rickard Andersson, Horndal
Uppfödare: KLOTSKALLETS, ANDERSSON RICKARD, HORNDAL

8:a
NORD J(LÖ)CH ÄLGTJÄRNETS CRUT SE38893/2012 11,5 poäng
Ägare: Robin Helgesson, Transtrand
Uppfödare: ÄLGTJÄRNETS, ALEXANDERSSON LARS, MANGSKOG

9:a
J KLÖVKAMPENS VARSKA SE26041/2014 NP
Ägare: Per Nilsson, Idre
Uppfödare: KLÖVKAMPENS, PERSSON PER-ERIK, VILHELMINA

10:a
SE UCH SE J(LÖ)CH TUNABERGENS TEREK SE15367/2014 NP
Ägare: Mattias Mattsson, Borlänge
Uppfödare: TUNABERGENS, ANDERSSON PETER, BORLÄNGE